-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghundi-ye Garm Awak

Map of Ghundi-ye Garm Awak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Garmabak,Ghundi Garmawak,Ghundi-ye Garm Awak,Ghūndi Gaṟmāwak,Ghūnḏey Garmābak,Ghūnḏī-ye Garm Āwak,Gora Garmavak,ghwndy grmabk,غوندی گرمابك,غونډی گرم آوک, Ghūnḏī-ye Garm Āwak

Ghundi-ye Garm Awak

Welcome to the Ghundi-ye Garm Awak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī-ye Garm Āwak. See Ghundi-ye Garm Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī-ye Garm Āwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundi-ye Garm Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9035/66.8208
  • Altitude: 3029 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ghundi-ye Garm Awak
  •  
Places near Ghundi-ye Garm Awak
Zowāw (0.8 km) Narbayd (1 km) Beyraq (1.4 km) Khāş Orozgān (1.9 km) Bāykhō (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (5 km) Tālē Maīdān (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (5.5 km) Āshrē Kêlay (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (7.4 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (7.5 km) Surkh Sang (7.6 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (7.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (7.8 km) Chākah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghundi-ye Garm Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundi-ye Garm Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi-ye Garm Awak, Afghanistan