Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spiab Shegah

Map of Spiab Shegah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spiabshaga,Spiab Sega,Spiab Shegah,Spiāb Shêgah,Spiāb Šega,aspyab shgh,اسپیاب شگه,سپاب شگه, Spiāb Shêgah

Spiab Shegah

Welcome to the Spiab Shegah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spiāb Shêgah. See Spiab Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spiāb Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spiab Shegah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Spiab Shegah
Places near Spiab Shegah

Online Dating

Spiab Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spiab Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiab Shegah, Afghanistan