-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Qash

Map of Pay Qash Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Qas,Pay Qash,Pāy Qāsh,Pāy Qāš,پای قاش, Pāy Qāsh

Pay Qash

Welcome to the Pay Qash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Qāsh. See Pay Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26568/67.05826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pay Qash
  •  
Places near Pay Qash

Online Dating

Pay Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Qash, Afghanistan