-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jangharik Joy

Map of Jangharik Joy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangharik Joy,Jangharik Jōy,Janghark Joy,Janghark Juy,Janghaṟk Jōy,Janghaṟk Jūy,جنغرک جوی, Jangharik Jōy

Jangharik Joy

Welcome to the Jangharik Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangharik Jōy. See Jangharik Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangharik Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jangharik Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22441/67.01375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Jangharik Joy
  •  
Places near Jangharik Joy

Online Dating

Jangharik Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangharik Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangharik Joy, Afghanistan