-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Niyat

Map of Niyat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niyat,Niyāt,Nyat,Nyāt,نیات, Niyāt

Niyat

Welcome to the Niyat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāt. See Niyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Niyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25018/67.02571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Niyat
  •  
Places near Niyat

Online Dating

Niyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyat, Afghanistan