-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Seh Pay

Map of Seh Pay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pay,Seh Pāy,سه پای, Seh Pāy

Seh Pay

Welcome to the Seh Pay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pāy. See Seh Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2374/67.01623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Seh Pay
  •  
Places near Seh Pay
Now Deh (0.2 km) Jangharik Jōy (1.5 km) Chahār Burjah (1.7 km) Niyāt (1.7 km) Surkh Deh (2.7 km) Shīnyah (3.9 km) Now Jōy (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Walī (4.4 km) Mūytū (4.8 km) Mīān Kal (5.5 km) Mīānah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Seh Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pay, Afghanistan