-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kowar Mandeh

Map of Kowar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kavarmandekh,Kawar Mandah,Kawar Mandeh,Kawar Māndah,Kawaṟ Manḏeh,Kowar Mandeh,Kowar Māndêh,کور مانده, Kowar Māndêh

Kowar Mandeh

Welcome to the Kowar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowar Māndêh. See Kowar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kowar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68783/65.46921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kowar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kowar Mandeh

Online Dating

Kowar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowar Mandeh, Afghanistan