-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sokhti Mandeh

Map of Sokhti Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhtimandekh,Sokhti Mandeh,Sukhti Mandah,Sōkhti Māndeh,Sōkhtī Māndêh,Sūkhtī Māndah,سوختی مانده, Sōkhtī Māndêh

Sokhti Mandeh

Welcome to the Sokhti Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtī Māndêh. See Sokhti Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sokhti Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64639/65.54774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sokhti Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sokhti Mandeh

Online Dating

Sokhti Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhti Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhti Mandeh, Afghanistan