-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khrebet Mazar

Map of Khrebet Mazar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Mazar, Khrebet Mazar

Khrebet Mazar

Welcome to the Khrebet Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Mazar. See Khrebet Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Mazar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khrebet Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49111/66.2825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khrebet Mazar
  •  
Places near Khrebet Mazar

Online Dating

Khrebet Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrebet Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Mazar, Afghanistan