-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chutu Jar

Map of Chutu Jar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chutu Jar,Chutudzhar,Chūṯū Jar,Cutu Jar,Čūtu Jar,چوټو جر, Chūṯū Jar

Chutu Jar

Welcome to the Chutu Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūṯū Jar. See Chutu Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūṯū Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chutu Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73212/65.47696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chutu Jar
  •  
Places near Chutu Jar

Online Dating

Chutu Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chutu Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chutu Jar, Afghanistan