Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh

Map of Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh,Kuchnay Chakāw Māndêh,Kuchni Chakav Mandah,Kuchni Chakav Māndah,Kuchni-Chakavmandekh,Kucni Cakaw Mandeh,Kučni Čakāw Mānděh,کچنی چکاو مانده, Kuchnay Chakāw Māndêh

Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Chakāw Māndêh. See Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Chakāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh
Places near Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan