Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Badam Kash Mandeh

Map of Badam Kash Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Kash Mandeh,Badamkas Mandeh,Badamkashmandekh,Badanikas Mandah,Badanikash Mandah,Badānikash Māndah,Badānikaš Māndah,Bādām Kash Māndêh,Bādāmkaš Mānděh,بادام کش مانده, Bādām Kash Māndêh

Badam Kash Mandeh

Welcome to the Badam Kash Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Kash Māndêh. See Badam Kash Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Kash Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badam Kash Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Badam Kash Mandeh
Places near Badam Kash Mandeh

Online Dating

Badam Kash Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badam Kash Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Kash Mandeh, Afghanistan