-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Naysh Dasht

Map of Naysh Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naysh Dasht,Naysh Das̲h̲t,Nes Dasht,Nes Dast,Nēs Dasht,Nēš Dašt,Step' Neshdasht,Step’ Neshdasht,نیش دښت, Naysh Das̲h̲t

Naysh Dasht

Welcome to the Naysh Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naysh Das̲h̲t. See Naysh Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naysh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naysh Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32865/65.76518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Naysh Dasht
  •  
Places near Naysh Dasht

Online Dating

Naysh Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naysh Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naysh Dasht, Afghanistan