Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Landah Shaylah

Map of Landah Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landa Sela,Landa Šēla,Landah Shaylah,Landah Shelah,Landah Shēlah,Landashela,Lanḏah Shaylah,لنډه شیله, Lanḏah Shaylah

Landah Shaylah

Welcome to the Landah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏah Shaylah. See Landah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Landah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Landah Shaylah
Places near Landah Shaylah

Online Dating

Landah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landah Shaylah, Afghanistan