Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Zare Ghar

Map of De Zare Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zare Ghar,De Zarey Ghar,Dê Zaṟē Ghar,Gora Zarigar,د زړې غر,Ḏe Zarē Ghaṟ, Dê Zaṟē Ghar

De Zare Ghar

Welcome to the De Zare Ghar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zaṟē Ghar. See De Zare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zaṟē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zare Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2104 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Zare Ghar
Places near De Zare Ghar

Online Dating

De Zare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Zare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zare Ghar, Afghanistan