-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez

Map of Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez, Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez

Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez

Welcome to the Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez. See Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48889/65.34889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez

Online Dating

Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Akhundzava-Karez, Afghanistan