-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Siah Kol

Map of Siah Kol Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora S'yakol',Gora S’yakol’,Siah Kol,Siahkul,Syakol,Syākōl,Sīāh Kōl,Sīāhkūl,syahkwl,سياهكول,سیاه کول, Sīāh Kōl

Siah Kol

Welcome to the Siah Kol google satellite map! This peak is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōl. See Siah Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69652/65.75544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Siah Kol
  •  
Places near Siah Kol

Online Dating

Siah Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kol, Afghanistan