-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dehjowz-e Barikzai

Map of Dehjowz-e Barikzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehjawz-e Barekza'i,Dehjawz-e Bārekzā’i,Dehjowz-e Barikzai,Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī,Dekh"yavzi-Barikzai,Dekh”yavzi-Barikzai,dh jwz barkzayy,ده جوزٔ بارکزائی,دهجوز باریکزی, Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī

Dehjowz-e Barikzai

Welcome to the Dehjowz-e Barikzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī. See Dehjowz-e Barikzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dehjowz-e Barikzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66103/65.89264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dehjowz-e Barikzai
  •  
Places near Dehjowz-e Barikzai
Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī (0 km) Kōtawêl (0.6 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidhā (0.7 km) Kōṯwāl (0.8 km) Shāh Manşūr (1.2 km) Sowzak (1.6 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (1.7 km) Alikōzaī (1.9 km) Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī (2 km) Sayyidān (2 km) Sar Tōr Bābā (2.2 km) Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam (2.4 km) Vanu (2.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Rijwānī (2.9 km) Hazāragay (2.9 km) Sar Shikhlī (2.9 km) Karnā (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Dehjowz-e Barikzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehjowz-e Barikzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehjowz-e Barikzai, Afghanistan