-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam

Map of Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam,dh jwz barkzayy,ده جوزٔ بارکزائی, Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam

Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam

Welcome to the Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam. See Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66917/65.91611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam
  •  
Places near Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam
Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam (0 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (0.8 km) Kōchkīn (1.4 km) Sar Tōr Bābā (1.8 km) Karnā (1.9 km) Shāh Manşūr (1.9 km) Sowzak (1.9 km) Kōṯwāl (2.2 km) Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī (2.4 km) Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī (2.4 km) Kōtawêl (2.6 km) Chīnah Āb (2.7 km) Rijwānī (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidhā (2.9 km) Khān Āghā (3.3 km) Deh Jowz-e Ḩasanzaī (3.5 km) Hazāragay (3.6 km) Vanu (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam, Afghanistan