-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Gandah Ab

Map of Koh-e Gandah Ab Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gandaab,Koh-e Gandah Ab,Kohe Gandaab,Kohe Ganḏaāb,Kuh-e Gandab,Kuh-e Gandahab,Kōh-e Gandah Āb,Kūh-e Gandahāb,Kūh-e Gandāb,كوۀ گندهاب,کوه گنده آب, Kōh-e Gandah Āb

Koh-e Gandah Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandah Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandah Āb. See Koh-e Gandah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85161/65.55951
  • Altitude: 1615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandah Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandah Ab
Wrishem (2.3 km) Kuchnay Jangalak (2.6 km) Garmab (3.3 km) Ōlum Bāgh (4.7 km) Chinār (5 km) Jangalak (5.8 km) Turi (7.5 km) Butow (7.8 km) Khisar (8.1 km) Dzangal (8.2 km) Shāh Mashhad (8.2 km) Sartutu (8.3 km) Kshatah Owshay (8.5 km) Ḏuān-e Suflá (9 km) Gharam (9.4 km) Paytutu (9.7 km) Lwar Owshay (9.8 km) Pasāw (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandah Ab, Afghanistan