-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Audak

Map of Gora Audak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awdak,Gora Audak, Gora Audak

Gora Audak

Welcome to the Gora Audak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Audak. See Gora Audak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Audak area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gora Audak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.55778/64.46833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Gora Audak
  •  
Places near Gora Audak

Online Dating

Gora Audak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Audak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Audak, Afghanistan