-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Sundaragar

Map of Gory Sundaragar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sundaragar,Sundara Ghar,Sūndarā Ghar,kwh swndra,كوهٔ سوندرا, Gory Sundaragar

Gory Sundaragar

Welcome to the Gory Sundaragar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sundaragar. See Gory Sundaragar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sundaragar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gory Sundaragar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08/71.52
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Gory Sundaragar
  •  
Places near Gory Sundaragar

Online Dating

Gory Sundaragar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Sundaragar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sundaragar, Afghanistan