-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mane Kandaw Ghar

Map of Mane Kandaw Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mane Kandaw Ghar,Maney Kandaw Ghar,Maṉē Kandaw Ghaṟ,mny kndw ghr,منی کندو غر, Maṉē Kandaw Ghaṟ

Mane Kandaw Ghar

Welcome to the Mane Kandaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉē Kandaw Ghaṟ. See Mane Kandaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉē Kandaw Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Mane Kandaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12/69.8
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mane Kandaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Mane Kandaw Ghar

Online Dating

Mane Kandaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mane Kandaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mane Kandaw Ghar, Afghanistan