-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zomrad Say

Map of Zomrad Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zomrad Sai,Zomrad Say,Zomrad Sāy,Zōmrad Sāy,زومرد سای, Zōmrad Sāy

Zomrad Say

Welcome to the Zomrad Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōmrad Sāy. See Zomrad Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōmrad Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zomrad Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3918/65.36056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zomrad Say
  •  
Places near Zomrad Say

Online Dating

Zomrad Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zomrad Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zomrad Say, Afghanistan