-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ziarat Mandeh

Map of Ziarat Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Mandah,Ziarat Mandeh,Ziarat Mandeh-ye,Ziaratmandekh,Zyarat Mandeh,Zyāṟat Mānḏeh,Zīārat Māndah,Zīārat Māndeh-ye,Zīārat Māndêh,زیارت مانده, Zīārat Māndêh

Ziarat Mandeh

Welcome to the Ziarat Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Māndêh. See Ziarat Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1593/63.43518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat Mandeh

Online Dating

Ziarat Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Mandeh, Afghanistan