-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi

Map of Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-Zyadi,Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi,Mantaqeh-ye Ziadi,Mantqa-i-Zyadi,Manţaqah-ye Ziyādī,Manţaqeh-ye Zīādī,Manṯaqa-Zyāḏi,Manṯqa-i-Zyāḏi,منطقۀ زیادی, Manţaqah-ye Ziyādī

Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi google satellite map! This area is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Ziyādī. See Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Ziyādī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22451/63.06929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Ziyadi, Afghanistan