-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zher Giri Mandeh

Map of Zher Giri Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zergeri Mandeh,Zergirimandekh,Zher Giri Mandeh,Zhergeri Mandah,Zhergiri Mandeh-ye,Zhērgerī Māndah,Zhērgīrī Māndeh-ye,Zhēṟ Giṟī Māndêh,Žērgeri Māndeh,ژېړگړی مانده, Zhēṟ Giṟī Māndêh

Zher Giri Mandeh

Welcome to the Zher Giri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēṟ Giṟī Māndêh. See Zher Giri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēṟ Giṟī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zher Giri Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18799/63.38502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Zher Giri Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zher Giri Mandeh

Online Dating

Zher Giri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zher Giri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zher Giri Mandeh, Afghanistan