-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Zow-e Zard

Map of Koh-e Zow-e Zard Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zow-e Zard,Koh-i-Zaw-i-Zard,Koh-i-Zaw-i-Zaṟd,Kuh-e Zaw-e Zard,Kōh-e Zow-e Zard,Kūh-e Zaw-e Zard,کوه زو زرد, Kōh-e Zow-e Zard

Koh-e Zow-e Zard

Welcome to the Koh-e Zow-e Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zow-e Zard. See Koh-e Zow-e Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zow-e Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Zow-e Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74725/68.08565
  • Altitude: 814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zow-e Zard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zow-e Zard

Online Dating

Koh-e Zow-e Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zow-e Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zow-e Zard, Afghanistan