-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Zar Mardan

Map of Rod-e Zar Mardan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbandan Tagao,Khārbandān Tagāo,Rod-e Zar Mardan,Rode Zarmardan,Rud-e Zar Mardan,Rōd-e Zar Mardān,Rūd-e Zar Mardān,Zarmardan,رود زر مردان,Ṟōḏe Zaṟmaṟḏān, Rōd-e Zar Mardān

Rod-e Zar Mardan

Welcome to the Rod-e Zar Mardan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Zar Mardān. See Rod-e Zar Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Zar Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Rod-e Zar Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84106/62.77264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Rod-e Zar Mardan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Zar Mardan

Online Dating

Rod-e Zar Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan