-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zard Kowtal

Map of Zard Kowtal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal Zard,Zard Kowtal,Zard Pass, Zard Kowtal

Zard Kowtal

Welcome to the Zard Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Kowtal. See Zard Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zard Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06667/62.51667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Zard Kowtal
  •  
Places near Zard Kowtal

Online Dating

Zard Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Kowtal, Afghanistan