-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zard Kalan

Map of Zard Kalan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Kalan,Zard Kalān,Zardkalan,Zardkalān,زرد کلان, Zard Kalān

Zard Kalan

Welcome to the Zard Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Kalān. See Zard Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Zard Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23528/69.35306
  • Altitude: 3175 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zard Kalan
  •  
Places near Zard Kalan

Online Dating

Zard Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Kalan, Afghanistan