-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zard Darah

Map of Zard Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Darah,Zard Darreh,Zarddara,Zaṟḏḏaṟa,زرد دره, Zard Darah

Zard Darah

Welcome to the Zard Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Darah. See Zard Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zard Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33774/67.18203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zard Darah
  •  
Places near Zard Darah

Online Dating

Zard Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Darah, Afghanistan