-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Zabi

Map of Koh-e Zabi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh,Koh-e Zabi,Kohe Surkh,Kohe Suṟkh,Kohe Zabi,Kohe Zābi,Kuh-e Zabi,Kōh-e Surkh,Kōh-e Zābī,Kūh-e Zābī,کوه زابی,کوه سرخ, Kōh-e Zābī

Koh-e Zabi

Welcome to the Koh-e Zabi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zābī. See Koh-e Zabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zābī area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Zabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46754/63.86485
  • Altitude: 2850 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zabi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zabi

Online Dating

Koh-e Zabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zabi, Afghanistan