-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Yort

Map of Sar-e Yort Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Yort,Sar-e Yurt,Sar-e Yōrt,Sar-e Yūrt,سر یورت, Sar-e Yōrt

Sar-e Yort

Welcome to the Sar-e Yort google satellite map! This peak is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Yōrt. See Sar-e Yort photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Yōrt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Yort
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43745/68.09246
  • Altitude: 3328 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Yort
  •  
Places near Sar-e Yort

Online Dating

Sar-e Yort Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Yort, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Yort, Afghanistan