-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Yakhak

Map of Koh-e Yakhak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakhak,Koh-e Yakhak,Kohe Yakhak,Kuh-e Yakhak,Kuhha Yakhak,Kōh-e Yakhak,Kūh-e Yakhak,Kūhhā Yakhak,کوه یخک, Kōh-e Yakhak

Koh-e Yakhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakhak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakhak. See Koh-e Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65125/63.24851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakhak, Afghanistan