-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq

Map of Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq,Tagawe Wuljaqoduq,Tagāw-e Wuljah Qūdūq,Tagāwe Wuljaqoḏuq,تگاو ولجه قودوق, Tagāw-e Wuljah Qūdūq

Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Wuljah Qūdūq. See Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Wuljah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95521/67.12444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan