-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Vursekgar

Map of Gory Vursekgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vursekgar,Wersek,Worsak Ghar,Worshak,Wursek Ghar,Wuṟsek Ghaṟ,Wēṟsek,wrsk ghr,ورسک غر, Gory Vursekgar

Gory Vursekgar

Welcome to the Gory Vursekgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Vursekgar. See Gory Vursekgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Vursekgar area. This placemark was added 2009-03-07.

Map of Gory Vursekgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06167/69.28806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Gory Vursekgar
  •  
Places near Gory Vursekgar

Online Dating

Gory Vursekgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Vursekgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Vursekgar, Afghanistan