-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Warsandan Khvord

Map of Warsandan Khvord Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warsandan Khvord,Warsandane Khurd,Warsandān Khvord,Waṟsanḏāne Khuṟḏ, Warsandān Khvord

Warsandan Khvord

Welcome to the Warsandan Khvord google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warsandān Khvord. See Warsandan Khvord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warsandān Khvord area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Warsandan Khvord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39/68.46778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Warsandan Khvord
  •  
Places near Warsandan Khvord

Online Dating

Warsandan Khvord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warsandan Khvord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warsandan Khvord, Afghanistan