-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Warsaj

Map of Kotal-e Warsaj Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Warsaj,Kotale Warsai,Kotale Warsaj,Kowtal-e Varsaj,Kowtal-e Warsaj,Kōtal-e Warsaj,Kōtale Warsaj,Kōtale Waṟsai,کوتل ورسج, Kōtal-e Warsaj

Kotal-e Warsaj

Welcome to the Kotal-e Warsaj google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Warsaj. See Kotal-e Warsaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Warsaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Warsaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8159/69.9676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Warsaj
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Warsaj

Online Dating

Kotal-e Warsaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Warsaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Warsaj, Afghanistan