-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Warna

Map of Koh-e Warna Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Varnagar,Koh-e Warna,Kohe Warna,Kohe Waṟnā,Kuh-e Warna,Kōh-e Warnā,Kūh-e Warnā,Warna Ghar,Waṟnā Ghar,kwh wrna,Горы Варнагар,كوهٔ ورنا,کوه ورنا, Kōh-e Warnā

Koh-e Warna

Welcome to the Koh-e Warna google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Warnā. See Koh-e Warna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Warnā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Warna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22561/65.36676
  • Altitude: 3225 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Warna
  •  
Places near Koh-e Warna

Online Dating

Koh-e Warna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Warna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Warna, Afghanistan