-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Wanahtamun Ghar

Map of Wanahtamun Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vanatamungar,Wanahtamun Ghar,Wanatamun Ghar,Wānahtamūn Ghar,وانه تمون غر, Wānahtamūn Ghar

Wanahtamun Ghar

Welcome to the Wanahtamun Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wānahtamūn Ghar. See Wanahtamun Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wānahtamūn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wanahtamun Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06474/70.84818
  • Altitude: 3207 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Wanahtamun Ghar
  •  
Places near Wanahtamun Ghar

Online Dating

Wanahtamun Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wanahtamun Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wanahtamun Ghar, Afghanistan