-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tumkhanah

Map of Koh-e Tumkhanah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tumkhanah,Kohe Tumkhana,Kohe Tumkhāna,Kuh-e Tumkhaneh,Kōh-e Tumkhānah,Kūh-e Tumkhāneh,کوه تمخانه, Kōh-e Tumkhānah

Koh-e Tumkhanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tumkhanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tumkhānah. See Koh-e Tumkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tumkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Tumkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07704/68.43606
  • Altitude: 4552 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tumkhanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tumkhanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tumkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tumkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tumkhanah, Afghanistan