-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Torgar

Map of Gory Torgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torgar,Siah Koh Range,Siah Kuh,Siyah Kuh,Siāh Koh Range,Siāh Kūh,Sīyāh Kūh,Tor Ghar,Towr Ghar,Tōṟ Ghaṟ, Gory Torgar

Gory Torgar

Welcome to the Gory Torgar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Torgar. See Gory Torgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Torgar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Torgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44/70.19
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gory Torgar
  •  
Places near Gory Torgar

Online Dating

Gory Torgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Torgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Torgar, Afghanistan