Main → Afghanistan → Other → Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan

Map of Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-i-Turkestan,Band-i-Turkistan,Band-i-Turkistān,Selsela-i-Band-i-Turkistan,Selsela-i-Band-i-Tuṟkistān,Selsela-i-Banḏ-i-Tuṟkistān,Selseleh-ye Band-e Torkestan,Selseleh-ye Band-e Torkestān,Selseleh-ye Band-e Torkistan,Selseleh-ye Band-e Torkīstān,Selseleh-ye Band-e Turkestan,Selseleh-ye Band-e Tūrkestān,Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan,Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistān,Silsilah-ye Band-e Turky,Teer Bande Turkistan Range,Tir Band-e Turkistan,Tirbande Turkestan Mountains,Tīr Band-e Turkistān,تیر بند ترکستان,سلسلۀ بند ترکستان,سلسلۀ بند ترکی, Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistān

Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistān. See Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan
Places near Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Band-e Turkistan, Afghanistan