-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani

Map of Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tegi-Chamani,Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani,Kohe Teghe Camani,Kohe Tēghe Čamani,Kuh-e Tigh-e Chamani,Kōh-e Taygh-e Chamanī,Kūh-e Tīgh-e Chamanī,kwh tygh chmny,كوهٔ تيغٔ چمنی,کوه تیغ چمنی, Kōh-e Taygh-e Chamanī

Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani

Welcome to the Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taygh-e Chamanī. See Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taygh-e Chamanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25528/64.95544
  • Altitude: 3119 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani

Online Dating

Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taygh-e Chamani, Afghanistan