-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tuokemansu Shankou

Map of Tuokemansu Shankou Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Tegermen,Teger Mensu Dawan,Tigarman Su Davan,Tigarman Su Dawan,Tigarman Su Dawān,Tigurmansu Pass,Tui-Ku-lu-man-su Shan-K'ou,Tui-Ku-lu-man-su Shan-K’ou,Tuokemansu Shankou,Tēger Mensū Dawān,Tīgarman Sū Davān,tuo ke man su shan kou,托克满苏山口, Tuokemansu Shankou

Tuokemansu Shankou

Welcome to the Tuokemansu Shankou google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tuokemansu Shankou. See Tuokemansu Shankou photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tuokemansu Shankou area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Tuokemansu Shankou
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22135/74.88687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Tuokemansu Shankou
  •  
Places near Tuokemansu Shankou

Online Dating

Tuokemansu Shankou Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuokemansu Shankou, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuokemansu Shankou, Afghanistan