-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Terdzhavagar

Map of Gora Terdzhavagar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Terdzhavagar,Ter Jawa Ghar,Tir Dzawah Ghar,Tēṟ Jawa Ghaṟ,Tīr Dzawah Ghar,تیر زوه غر, Gora Terdzhavagar

Gora Terdzhavagar

Welcome to the Gora Terdzhavagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Terdzhavagar. See Gora Terdzhavagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Terdzhavagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Terdzhavagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4425/69.56333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Gora Terdzhavagar
  •  
Places near Gora Terdzhavagar

Online Dating

Gora Terdzhavagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Terdzhavagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Terdzhavagar, Afghanistan