-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tay Murghaw Ghar

Map of Tay Murghaw Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Morghab Ghar,Tay Morghāb Ghar,Tay Murghaw Ghar,Tay Murghāw Ghar,Tay Muṟghaw Ghaṟ,تی مرغاو غر, Tay Murghāw Ghar

Tay Murghaw Ghar

Welcome to the Tay Murghaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Murghāw Ghar. See Tay Murghaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Murghāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tay Murghaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4743/66.94461
  • Altitude: 4226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tay Murghaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Tay Murghaw Ghar

Online Dating

Tay Murghaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Murghaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Murghaw Ghar, Afghanistan