Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Til

Map of Kotal-e Til Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Til,Kotale Tel,Kowtal-e Tal,Kōtal-e Til,Kōtale Tel,Til Kotal,کوتل تل, Kōtal-e Til

Kotal-e Til

Welcome to the Kotal-e Til google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Til. See Kotal-e Til photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Til area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Til
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Til
Places near Kotal-e Til

Online Dating

Kotal-e Til Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Til, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Til, Afghanistan