-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Takht-e Shah Ghar

Map of Takht-e Shah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhgar,Takht-e Shah Ghar,Takht-e Shāh Ghar,Takhte-Sah Ghar,Takhte-Šāh Ghar,kwh tkht shah,Горы Шахгар,تخت شاه غر,كوهٔ تختٔ شاه, Takht-e Shāh Ghar

Takht-e Shah Ghar

Welcome to the Takht-e Shah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Shāh Ghar. See Takht-e Shah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Shāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Takht-e Shah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1333/65.36842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Takht-e Shah Ghar
  •  
Places near Takht-e Shah Ghar

Online Dating

Takht-e Shah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Shah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Shah Ghar, Afghanistan